0 viewsBridge Testing in 36.58 by savvydruid

Map: Bridge Testing
Player: savvydruid
Time: 36.58
Rank at time of upload: 31st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 17:46:19 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Testing - Ground Blue6.9834196.983419
Bridge Testing - First Room5.51733112.500750
Bridge Testing - Door Activation3.40020415.900954
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 26.90041422.8001368
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 33.50021026.3001578
Bridge Testing - Flags Orange9.56757435.8672152
Bridge Testing - Flags Blue0.7174336.5832195
Bridge Testing - End0.000036.5832195