22 viewsmel-intro_30-30.dem

Player: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 30.30

Requested by: clumpil
Requested in: Portal 2 Speedrun Server#bot-spam
Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 25 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/22 18:59:44 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Mel Intro - Big Staircase8.6005168.600516
Mel Intro - Staircase Exit1.5679410.167610
Mel Intro - Building Entry6.03336216.200972
Mel Intro - Sitting Room Door4.93329621.1331268
Mel Intro - Red Carpet Hallway3.73322424.8671492
Mel Intro - Flags5.43332630.3001818