0 viewsBridge Gels in 37.20 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Gels
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 37.20
Rank at time of upload: 159th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 17:25:17 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Gels - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Bridge Gels - Ground Orange0.11772.483149
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Blue11.50069013.983839
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Orange1.3508115.333920
Bridge Gels - Flags Orange19.617117734.9502097
Bridge Gels - Flags Blue2.25013537.2002232
Bridge Gels - End0.000037.2002232