0 viewsBridge Gels in 33.65 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Gels
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 33.65
Rank at time of upload: 129th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 17:27:17 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Gels - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Bridge Gels - Ground Orange0.10062.467148
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Orange12.63375815.100906
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Blue1.4178516.517991
Bridge Gels - Flags Blue16.36798232.8831973
Bridge Gels - Flags Orange0.7674633.6502019
Bridge Gels - End0.000033.6502019