1 viewPast Power in 1:00.00 by hazza

Map: Past Power
Player: hazza
Time: 1:00.00
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 35 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/22 17:41:03 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Past Power - Door Trigger5.6673405.667340
Past Power - Pipe10.10060615.767946
Past Power - Pump Station Door7.16743022.9331376
Past Power - Gel Lever5.53333228.4671708
Past Power - Turret Override8.23349436.7002202
Past Power - Turret Jump Shot3.66722040.3672422
Past Power - Short Hallway Door4.56727444.9332696
Past Power - Staircase Entrance3.93323648.8672932
Past Power - Office Exit Door5.43332654.3003258
Past Power - Flags5.70034260.0003600