0 viewsCatapult Intro in 30.46 by leuk

Map: Catapult Intro
Player: leuk
Time: 30.46
Rank at time of upload: 106th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 19:31:22 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Catapult Intro - Cube Push6.4673886.467388
Catapult Intro - Catapult Trigger5.06730411.533692
Catapult Intro - Second Catapult Trigger4.36726215.900954
Catapult Intro - Wall Portal3.30019819.2001152
Catapult Intro - Door Passthrough1.5009020.7001242
Catapult Intro - Elevator Entry6.03336226.7331604
Catapult Intro - Flags3.73322430.4671828