1 viewTurret Sabotage in 1:26.88 by DILFS R US

Map: Turret Sabotage
Player: DILFS R US
Time: 1:26.88
Rank at time of upload: 182nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 23 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/25 18:16:58 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Sabotage - Second Conveyor15.56793415.567934
Turret Sabotage - Second Room5.33332020.9001254
Turret Sabotage - Hallway37.000222057.9003474
Turret Sabotage - Classroom4.16725062.0673724
Turret Sabotage - Rubble Room7.06742469.1334148
Turret Sabotage - Flags17.750106586.8835213