1 viewBridge Swap 2p in 2:39.33 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Swap
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: Retyer7779
Portals: 2
Time: 2:39.33
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rudko@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/16 20:41:16 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Swap - Ground Orange2.2831372.283137
Bridge Swap - Ground Blue0.06742.350141
Bridge Swap - End Trigger Orange24.633147826.9831619
Bridge Swap - End Trigger Blue97.7175863124.7007482
Bridge Swap - Flags Blue1.10066125.8007548
Bridge Swap - Flags Orange33.5332012159.3339560
Bridge Swap - End0.0000159.3339560