39 viewsPortal Gun in 23.98 by weabole

Map: Portal Gun
Player: iconic heart
Time: 23.98
Rank at time of upload: 40th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 01:05:55 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Portal Gun - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Portal Gun - Drop Trigger4.80028810.133608
Portal Gun - Portal Entry4.40026414.533872
Portal Gun - Portal Passthrough1.1006615.633938
Portal Gun - Orange Portal Trigger5.80034821.4331286
Portal Gun - End Door Trigger1.2677622.7001362
Portal Gun - Flags1.2837723.9831439