6 viewsDouble Lift in 12.33 by savvydruid

Map: Double Lift
Player: savvydruid
Time: 12.33
Rank at time of upload: 18th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 22:22:04 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Lift - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Double Lift - Ground Orange0.05032.400144
Double Lift - Crouch Fly Blue5.8003488.200492
Double Lift - Crouch Fly Orange0.300188.500510
Double Lift - End Trigger Blue1.6009610.100606
Double Lift - End Trigger Orange0.7004210.800648
Double Lift - Flags Orange1.1677011.967718
Double Lift - Flags Blue0.3672212.333740
Double Lift - End0.000012.333740