0 viewsBridge Gels in 31.70 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Gels
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 31.70
Rank at time of upload: 102nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 17:32:17 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Gels - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Bridge Gels - Ground Orange0.10062.467148
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Blue11.23367413.700822
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Orange0.9505714.650879
Bridge Gels - Flags Blue16.20097230.8501851
Bridge Gels - Flags Orange0.8505131.7001902
Bridge Gels - End0.000031.7001902