0 viewsCube Momentum in 13.25 by Snow

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: Snow
Time: 13.25
Rank at time of upload: 114th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 17:03:57 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.5003305.500330
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.8331107.333440
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.8331109.167550
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab2.00012011.167670
Cube Momentum - Door1.70010212.867772
Cube Momentum - Flags0.3832313.250795