0 viewsInfinifling in 12.00 by bubz jubz

Map: Infinifling
Player: bubz jubz
Partner: grapefruit
Time: 12.00
Rank at time of upload: 137th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 04:25:33 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Infinifling - Button3.5172116.000360
Infinifling - End Area1.8501117.850471
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange2.26713610.117607
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue0.5173110.633638
Infinifling - Flags Orange1.0836511.717703
Infinifling - Flags Blue0.2831712.000720
Infinifling - End0.000012.000720