0 viewsInfinifling in 11.75 by Smily Dog

Map: Infinifling
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 11.75
Rank at time of upload: 121st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 22:31:01 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.10062.467148
Infinifling - Button3.6502196.117367
Infinifling - End Area1.7171037.833470
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange2.56715410.400624
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue0.2671610.667640
Infinifling - Flags Blue1.0676411.733704
Infinifling - Flags Orange0.017111.750705
Infinifling - End0.000011.750705