2 viewsTurret Walls 2p in 5:35.15 by Smily Dog

Map: Turret Walls
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: SilentiumGOATAS
Portals: 2
Time: 5:35.15
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 1 min 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/29 22:01:18 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Walls - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Turret Walls - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Turret Walls - Slope95.767574698.2505895
Turret Walls - Middle Trigger Orange20.6831241118.9337136
Turret Walls - Middle Trigger Blue170.26710216289.20017352
Turret Walls - Sphere Button17.8671072307.06718424
Turret Walls - Door Activation10.983659318.05019083
Turret Walls - Flags Blue4.600276322.65019359
Turret Walls - Flags Orange12.500750335.15020109
Turret Walls - End0.0000335.15020109