9 viewsFirestorm 6p in 5:48.88 by Smily Dog

Map: Firestorm
Player: Smily Dog
Portals: 6
Time: 5:48.88
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rudko@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/18 11:27:44 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Firestorm - Crane Explosion7.2334347.233434
Firestorm - Main Office Door34.967209842.2002532
Firestorm - Fire Lever6.73340448.9332936
Firestorm - Fire Door6.53339255.4673328
Firestorm - Boxes Room Door4.60027660.0673604
Firestorm - Gel Office Door115.8006948175.86710552
Firestorm - Cube Dropper3.600216179.46710768
Firestorm - Vent Entry88.7005322268.16716090
Firestorm - Small Office Lever11.067664279.23316754
Firestorm - Vault Room Door22.9001374302.13318128
Firestorm - Flags46.7502805348.88320933