1 viewCrazier Box in 34.50 by Smily Dog

Map: Crazier Box
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 34.50
Rank at time of upload: 88th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 17:14:50 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Crazier Box - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Crazier Box - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Crazier Box - Cube Preserve6.5503939.033542
Crazier Box - Cube Receptacle7.61745716.650999
Crazier Box - Door Trigger Orange0.000016.650999
Crazier Box - Door Trigger Blue1.3338017.9831079
Crazier Box - Flags Orange14.86789232.8501971
Crazier Box - Flags Blue1.6509934.5002070
Crazier Box - End0.000034.5002070