1 viewTurret Sabotage in 1:24.96 by Smily Dog

Map: Turret Sabotage
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 1:24.96
Rank at time of upload: 155th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 23 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/24 00:07:08 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Sabotage - Second Conveyor15.53393215.533932
Turret Sabotage - Second Room5.86735221.4001284
Turret Sabotage - Hallway35.267211656.6673400
Turret Sabotage - Classroom3.96723860.6333638
Turret Sabotage - Rubble Room7.70046268.3334100
Turret Sabotage - Flags16.63399884.9675098