0 viewsBridge Testing in 44.76 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Testing
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 44.76
Rank at time of upload: 131st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 21:21:11 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Testing - Ground Blue6.9834196.983419
Bridge Testing - First Room6.01736113.000780
Bridge Testing - Door Activation3.83323016.8331010
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 212.56775429.4001764
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 33.71722333.1171987
Bridge Testing - Flags Orange10.33362043.4502607
Bridge Testing - Flags Blue1.3177944.7672686
Bridge Testing - End0.000044.7672686