14 viewsPortal Gun in 24.28 by weabole

Map: Portal Gun
Player: iconic heart
Time: 24.28
Rank at time of upload: 57th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 21:14:26 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Portal Gun - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Portal Gun - Drop Trigger4.90029410.233614
Portal Gun - Portal Entry4.43326614.667880
Portal Gun - Portal Passthrough1.1006615.767946
Portal Gun - Orange Portal Trigger5.83335021.6001296
Portal Gun - End Door Trigger1.4008423.0001380
Portal Gun - Flags1.2837724.2831457