0 viewsInfinifling in 12.38 by Smily Dog

Map: Infinifling
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 12.38
Rank at time of upload: 173rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 22:29:23 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.06742.417145
Infinifling - Button3.8172296.233374
Infinifling - End Area1.6831017.917475
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange2.80016810.717643
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue0.5833511.300678
Infinifling - Flags Orange1.0006012.300738
Infinifling - Flags Blue0.083512.383743
Infinifling - End0.000012.383743