0 viewsBridge Testing in 48.06 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Testing
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 48.06
Rank at time of upload: 159th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 21:14:06 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Testing - Ground Blue7.0004207.000420
Bridge Testing - First Room5.93335612.933776
Bridge Testing - Door Activation3.78322716.7171003
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 217.150102933.8672032
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 33.45020737.3172239
Bridge Testing - Flags Orange9.75058547.0672824
Bridge Testing - Flags Blue1.0006048.0672884
Bridge Testing - End0.000048.0672884