0 viewsCatapult Intro in 29.96 by leuk

Map: Catapult Intro
Player: leuk
Time: 29.96
Rank at time of upload: 72nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 19:38:59 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Catapult Intro - Cube Push6.4333866.433386
Catapult Intro - Catapult Trigger5.00030011.433686
Catapult Intro - Second Catapult Trigger4.23325415.667940
Catapult Intro - Wall Portal3.33320019.0001140
Catapult Intro - Door Passthrough1.6009620.6001236
Catapult Intro - Elevator Entry5.63333826.2331574
Catapult Intro - Flags3.73322429.9671798