1 viewButtons in 18.35 by savvydruid

Map: Buttons
Player: savvydruid
Time: 18.35
Rank at time of upload: 24th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 17 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/25 16:10:12 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Buttons - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Buttons - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Buttons - Mid Room Blue6.5503939.033542
Buttons - Mid Room Orange0.15099.183551
Buttons - X Button3.58321512.767766
Buttons - Dot Button0.2001212.967778
Buttons - Triangle Button1.2007214.167850
Buttons - Moon Button0.2001214.367862
Buttons - Door Activation2.83317017.2001032
Buttons - Flags Blue1.1006618.3001098
Buttons - Flags Orange0.050318.3501101
Buttons - End0.000018.3501101