0 viewsBridge Gels in 32.76 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Gels
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 32.76
Rank at time of upload: 120th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 17:29:14 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Gels - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Bridge Gels - Ground Orange0.11772.483149
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Blue11.93371614.417865
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Orange0.8835315.300918
Bridge Gels - Flags Blue17.333104032.6331958
Bridge Gels - Flags Orange0.133832.7671966
Bridge Gels - End0.000032.7671966