0 viewsBridge Testing in 45.11 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Testing
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 45.11
Rank at time of upload: 136th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 21:17:30 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Testing - Ground Blue7.0174217.017421
Bridge Testing - First Room6.20037213.217793
Bridge Testing - Door Activation3.78322717.0001020
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 211.48368928.4831709
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 33.36720231.8501911
Bridge Testing - Flags Orange12.05072343.9002634
Bridge Testing - Flags Blue1.2177345.1172707
Bridge Testing - End0.000045.1172707