1 viewCube Momentum in 13.38 by DILFS R US

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: DILFS R US
Time: 13.38
Rank at time of upload: 131st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/31 03:07:29 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.5673345.567334
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.9001147.467448
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.9001149.367562
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab2.00012011.367682
Cube Momentum - Door1.6339813.000780
Cube Momentum - Flags0.3832313.383803