0 viewsTurret Intro in 19.10 by buggiew

Map: Turret Intro
Player: Buggie
Time: 19.10
Rank at time of upload: 185th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 13 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/30 21:26:56 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.3003185.300318
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.967586.267376
Turret Intro - First Portal3.6672209.933596
Turret Intro - Second Portal0.5003010.433626
Turret Intro - Floor Portal1.2677611.700702
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.93311613.633818
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall1.2007214.833890
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.9005415.733944
Turret Intro - Flags3.36720219.1001146