4 viewscube-momentum_12-73.dem

Player: cubert1983
Time: 12.73

Requested in: Portal 2 Speedrun Server#bot-spam
Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/21 13:51:22 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.4673285.467328
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.8671127.333440
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.7331049.067544
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab1.90011410.967658
Cube Momentum - Door1.3678212.333740
Cube Momentum - Flags0.4002412.733764