2 viewsTurret Intro in 17.40 by weabole

Map: Turret Intro
Player: iconic heart
Time: 17.40
Rank at time of upload: 52nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/22 23:47:02 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.4333265.433326
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.867526.300378
Turret Intro - Second Portal3.6332189.933596
Turret Intro - Floor Portal0.4002410.333620
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry2.00012012.333740
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall0.9005413.233794
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.7674614.000840
Turret Intro - Flags3.40020417.4001044