2 viewsTurret Intro in 16.31 by KiloOnline

Map: Turret Intro
Player: KiloOnline
Time: 16.31
Rank at time of upload: 17th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/26 23:34:32 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.2673165.267316
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.933566.200372
Turret Intro - Second Portal3.83323010.033602
Turret Intro - Floor Portal0.2001210.233614
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.4338611.667700
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall0.8335012.500750
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.8675213.367802
Turret Intro - Flags2.95017716.317979