0 viewsFunnel Hop in 14.21 by leuk

Map: Funnel Hop
Player: leuk
Partner: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 14.21
Rank at time of upload: 102nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/31 00:46:43 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Hop - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Funnel Hop - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Funnel Hop - Crouch Fly Blue4.2672566.750405
Funnel Hop - Crouch Fly Orange0.517317.267436
Funnel Hop - End Trigger Orange4.73328412.000720
Funnel Hop - End Trigger Blue0.8675212.867772
Funnel Hop - Flags Orange1.0836513.950837
Funnel Hop - Flags Blue0.2671614.217853
Funnel Hop - End0.000014.217853