2 viewsPortal Carousel in 25.40 by weabole

Map: Portal Carousel
Player: iconic heart
Time: 25.40
Rank at time of upload: 72nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/23 19:01:38 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Portal Carousel - Door Trigger5.5673345.567334
Portal Carousel - Cube Portal3.0671848.633518
Portal Carousel - Cube Room1.5679410.200612
Portal Carousel - Ending Portal4.20025214.400864
Portal Carousel - Door Activation0.3332014.733884
Portal Carousel - Ending Room2.30013817.0331022
Portal Carousel - Elevator Trigger0.6674017.7001062
Portal Carousel - End3.96723821.6671300
Portal Carousel - Flags3.73322425.4001524