2 viewsBridge Repulsion in 14.75 by bubz jubz

Map: Bridge Repulsion
Player: bubz jubz
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 14.75
Rank at time of upload: 86th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 11 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/21 11:29:00 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Repulsion - Ground Blue2.5501532.550153
Bridge Repulsion - Ground Orange0.10062.650159
Bridge Repulsion - Long Shot3.1671905.817349
Bridge Repulsion - Death0.01715.833350
Bridge Repulsion - End Trigger Blue6.66740012.500750
Bridge Repulsion - End Trigger Orange0.6173713.117787
Bridge Repulsion - Flags Blue0.8004813.917835
Bridge Repulsion - Flags Orange0.8335014.750885
Bridge Repulsion - End0.000014.750885