4 viewsLaser vs Turret 0p in 31.32 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Laser vs Turret
Player: Joe Biden
Portals: 0
Time: 31.31
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rudko@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/16 19:47:16 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Laser vs Turret - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Laser vs Turret - Cube Grab10.70064216.033962
Laser vs Turret - Laser Cube Grab1.5009017.5331052
Laser vs Turret - Floor Button5.13330822.6671360
Laser vs Turret - Ending Area6.13336828.8001728
Laser vs Turret - Flags2.51715131.3171879