2 viewsTeam Retrieval 0p in 21.87 by Smily Dog

Map: Team Retrieval
Player: Smily Dog
Portals: 0
Time: 21.86
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 19 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 23:21:08 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Team Retrieval - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Team Retrieval - Ground Orange0.06742.417145
Team Retrieval - Panels4.2502556.667400
Team Retrieval - Sphere Button2.2171338.883533
Team Retrieval - Door Activation7.51745116.400984
Team Retrieval - Flags Blue2.05012318.4501107
Team Retrieval - Flags Orange3.41720521.8671312
Team Retrieval - End0.000021.8671312