0 viewsTurret Sabotage in 1:23.43 by bubz jubz

Map: Turret Sabotage
Player: bubz jubz
Time: 1:23.43
Rank at time of upload: 138th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 09:24:21 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Sabotage - Second Conveyor15.50093015.500930
Turret Sabotage - Second Room5.80034821.3001278
Turret Sabotage - Hallway34.533207255.8333350
Turret Sabotage - Classroom3.86723259.7003582
Turret Sabotage - Rubble Room7.20043266.9004014
Turret Sabotage - Flags16.53399283.4335006