1 viewTurret Factory in 1:05.11 by Fogtide

Map: Turret Factory
Player: Fogtide
Time: 1:05.11
Rank at time of upload: 132nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 20 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 01:27:38 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Factory - Landing13.80082813.800828
Turret Factory - Brown Conveyor10.23361424.0331442
Turret Factory - Railing7.60045631.6331898
Turret Factory - Tube Room Drop8.96753840.6002436
Turret Factory - Portal Room9.83359050.4333026
Turret Factory - Panels2.03312252.4673148
Turret Factory - End Room8.23349460.7003642
Turret Factory - Flags4.41726565.1173907