3 viewsMultifling in 26.11 by Zadadaz

Map: Multifling
Player: Zadadaz
Time: 26.11
Rank at time of upload: 64th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 22 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 15:59:50 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Multifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Multifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Multifling - Mid Room Door7.58345510.067604
Multifling - Mid Room Blue2.71716312.783767
Multifling - Mid Room Orange0.3332013.117787
Multifling - Cube Button4.78328717.9001074
Multifling - Catapult1.3007819.2001152
Multifling - Door Activation5.00030024.2001452
Multifling - Flags Blue1.6179725.8171549
Multifling - Flags Orange0.3001826.1171567
Multifling - End0.000026.1171567