0 viewsAdvanced Polarity in 17.65 by Smily Dog

Map: Advanced Polarity
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 17.65
Rank at time of upload: 158th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 21:47:02 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Advanced Polarity - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Advanced Polarity - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Advanced Polarity - Panel Trigger4.5832757.067424
Advanced Polarity - End Trigger Orange7.91747514.983899
Advanced Polarity - End Trigger Blue1.0836516.067964
Advanced Polarity - Flags Orange1.1176717.1831031
Advanced Polarity - Flags Blue0.4672817.6501059
Advanced Polarity - End0.000017.6501059