3 viewsPortal Carousel in 25.66 by weabole

Map: Portal Carousel
Player: iconic heart
Time: 25.66
Rank at time of upload: 94th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 23:31:21 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Portal Carousel - Door Trigger5.5333325.533332
Portal Carousel - Cube Portal3.0331828.567514
Portal Carousel - Cube Room1.86711210.433626
Portal Carousel - Ending Portal4.13324814.567874
Portal Carousel - Door Activation0.9005415.467928
Portal Carousel - Ending Room1.76710617.2331034
Portal Carousel - Elevator Trigger0.7334417.9671078
Portal Carousel - End3.96723821.9331316
Portal Carousel - Flags3.73322425.6671540