0 viewsTurret Intro in 15.65 by Bexc

Map: Turret Intro
Player: Bexc
Time: 15.65
Rank at time of upload: 5th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/27 02:37:46 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.3003185.300318
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.867526.167370
Turret Intro - First Portal3.0671849.233554
Turret Intro - Floor Portal0.8335010.067604
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.4008411.467688
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall0.7004212.167730
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.8675213.033782
Turret Intro - Flags2.61715715.650939