0 viewsCatapult Intro in 30.93 by Paurel009

Map: Catapult Intro
Player: Paurel009
Time: 30.93
Rank at time of upload: 154th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 19:16:49 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Catapult Intro - Cube Push6.7004026.700402
Catapult Intro - Catapult Trigger5.20031211.900714
Catapult Intro - Second Catapult Trigger4.16725016.067964
Catapult Intro - Wall Portal3.56721419.6331178
Catapult Intro - Door Passthrough1.86711221.5001290
Catapult Intro - Elevator Entry5.70034227.2001632
Catapult Intro - Flags3.73322430.9331856