0 viewsDouble Bounce in 12.30 by Smily Dog

Map: Double Bounce
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 12.30
Rank at time of upload: 133rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 21:36:44 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Bounce - Ground Orange2.5171512.517151
Double Bounce - Ground Blue0.03322.550153
Double Bounce - Gel Drop2.4001444.950297
Double Bounce - End Trigger Orange5.76734610.717643
Double Bounce - End Trigger Blue0.100610.817649
Double Bounce - Flags Orange1.1006611.917715
Double Bounce - Flags Blue0.3832312.300738
Double Bounce - End0.000012.300738