0 viewsAdvanced Junkyard in 1:25.75 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Advanced Junkyard
Player: Joe Biden
Time: 1:25.75
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/16 19:34:03 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Junkyard - Junkyard Entrance5.6673405.667340
Junkyard - Office Sliding Door6.73340412.400744
Junkyard - Power Lever6.86741219.2671156
Junkyard - Virgil Pickup5.56733424.8331490
Junkyard - Virgil Railing7.36744232.2001932
Junkyard - Flags53.550321385.7505145