2 viewsDouble Bounce in 11.83 by madin

Map: Double Bounce
Player: madin
Time: 11.83
Rank at time of upload: 69th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 15 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/29 19:59:56 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Bounce - Gel Drop5.0673045.067304
Double Bounce - Fling Blue3.8672328.933536
Double Bounce - End Trigger Blue1.5839510.517631
Double Bounce - End Trigger Orange0.4172510.933656
Double Bounce - Flags Blue0.7004211.633698
Double Bounce - Flags Orange0.2001211.833710
Double Bounce - End0.000011.833710