1 viewPortal Carousel in 25.96 by weabole

Map: Portal Carousel
Player: iconic heart
Time: 25.96
Rank at time of upload: 125th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 22:35:12 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Portal Carousel - Door Trigger5.5333325.533332
Portal Carousel - Cube Portal3.1001868.633518
Portal Carousel - Cube Room1.93311610.567634
Portal Carousel - Ending Portal4.33326014.900894
Portal Carousel - Door Activation0.2671615.167910
Portal Carousel - Ending Room2.36714217.5331052
Portal Carousel - Elevator Trigger0.7334418.2671096
Portal Carousel - End3.96723822.2331334
Portal Carousel - Flags3.73322425.9671558