1 viewCooperative Bridges in 27.09 by Snow

Map: Cooperative Bridges
Player: Snow
Time: 27.09
Rank at time of upload: 82nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 16:54:27 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cooperative Bridges - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Cooperative Bridges - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Cooperative Bridges - Starting Wall3.4672085.950357
Cooperative Bridges - Middle Trigger Orange7.01742112.967778
Cooperative Bridges - Middle Trigger Blue0.5003013.467808
Cooperative Bridges - Catapult3.38320316.8501011
Cooperative Bridges - Button2.13312818.9831139
Cooperative Bridges - Door Activation5.96735824.9501497
Cooperative Bridges - Flags Blue1.5339226.4831589
Cooperative Bridges - Flags Orange0.6173727.1001626
Cooperative Bridges - End0.000027.1001626