1 viewCooperative Bridges in 25.66 by Snow

Map: Cooperative Bridges
Player: Snow
Time: 25.66
Rank at time of upload: 40th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 17:42:37 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cooperative Bridges - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Cooperative Bridges - Ground Orange0.05032.400144
Cooperative Bridges - Starting Wall3.5002105.900354
Cooperative Bridges - Middle Trigger Orange7.18343113.083785
Cooperative Bridges - Middle Trigger Blue0.4172513.500810
Cooperative Bridges - Catapult3.51721117.0171021
Cooperative Bridges - Door Activation6.13336823.1501389
Cooperative Bridges - Flags Blue2.20013225.3501521
Cooperative Bridges - Flags Orange0.3171925.6671540
Cooperative Bridges - End0.000025.6671540