54 viewsTurret Intro in 14.75 by Zonji

Map: Turret Intro
Player: Zonji
Time: 14.75
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 11 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/24 14:47:59 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.2003125.200312
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.867526.067364
Turret Intro - First Portal2.9331769.000540
Turret Intro - Floor Portal0.700429.700582
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.3338011.033662
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall0.3332011.367682
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.9005412.267736
Turret Intro - Flags2.48314914.750885